Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.01
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 400mm

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITBHB16 Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in)

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£24.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£24.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Colour Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in) Wide Top Opening Heavy Duty Polyester

In stock
£25.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41cm (16in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 61Cm (24In)
£23.78
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITBHB24 Wide Mouth 610mm (24in) Tool Bag with Hard Base, Steel Fram
£40.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull H24HB Zip-Top Holdall 24-inch Hard Bottom
£37.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag
£40.25
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 41Cm (16In)

Cheapest offer

Hard Base Tool Bags are made from heavy-duty polyester and feature a wide top opening hard base side pockets and a heavy-duty zip. They are reinforced with a metal frame for stability and strength.1 x Faithfull Hard Base Tool Bag 40cm (16in)PTDFAITBHB16
£19.01
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com