Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

Faithfull Hard Carpenters Pencils Green Pack of 3

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

Cheapest Price
In stock
£3.12
Delivery from £3.50

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£4.26
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils - Green / Hard (Pack 3) Faicpg

1-3 working days
£4.78
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£6.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

In stock
£6.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Carpenter's Pencils Pack of 3 - Green/Hard

Cheapest offer

MARKING CAPABILITY: Lays down a clear, visible line on almost any material, excluding some metals and polished surfaces. ROLL PREVENTION: Features flat sides designed to prevent the pencil from rolling away during use on various work surfaces. UNIVERSAL APPLICATION: Suitable for marking out nearly all materials, offering broad utility across different project needs. GRADE VARIETY: Includes three color-coded grades of hardness, catering to the specific demands of different working surfaces. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Built to withstand the rigors of carpentry and construction, ensuring reliable performance on job sites., Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£3.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Carpenters Pencil Kit - 12 Pack with Sharpener & Holder - Hard (Green)
£13.62
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FSC Carpenterfts Pencils – Green, Hard – Pack of 10
£6.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Faithfull Carpenterfts Pencils - Green / Hard (Display 80)
£35.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenters Flat Pencils - Green/Hard - 6 Pencils
£5.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Carpenter's Pencil Kit Green / Hard (Pack 12) Multi Colour (One Size)
£17.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00