Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 1200Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10 1200mm 9mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Cable Ties White Pack of 10

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£11.30
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 1200mm (Pack 10) Faict1200Whd

1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAICT1200WHD 120cm x 9mm Cable Ties Heavy-Duty (Pack of 10)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties White 9.0 X 1200Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties are made of durable Nylon. They are self-locking and are suitable for multiple uses around the house garden and in industry. Ideal for binding and organising several cables or wires together.The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Cable Ties have the following specifications: Colour: White. Length: 1200mm. Width: 9mm. Pack Quantity: 10.PTDFAICT1200WHD
£7.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com