Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm Failc160120

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 160Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp 160mm 60mm

1-3 days
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Heavy Duty Lever Clamp

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAILC160120 Lever Clamp (160mm 6 1/3in Capacity) and Spreader 120kg Clamping Force

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.96
Free Delivery

Faithfull Lever Clamp 80 X 160Mm 120Kg Clamp, Multi

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm

1-2 days
£25.42
Free Delivery
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm Failc160120

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Heavy-Duty Ratchet Lever Clamp with 120kg of gripping force and a heavy-duty ABS plastic and high-tensile steel bar. Tool-free head release allows the clamp to be quickly turned into a spreader, with a lever operation for speed of clamping or spreading. Dual-handed fast operation.This Faithfull Heavy-Duty Lever Clamp has the following specification: Capacity: 160mmThroat Depth: 80mmClamping Force: 120kg.
£14.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull 638 Heavy-Duty All-Metal Scraper 21In
£11.03
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull CT072023108BOGYS03 Prestige Heavy-Duty Garden Hose 50M 12.5Mm (1/2In) Diameter
£38.22
0.76 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Toolbox NTBP144 Metal Heavy-Duty with Tote Tray 26in
£69.32
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery