Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

Faithfull Hex Key Set 9-Piece Metric Long Arm Ball End

Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) Faihks9Mlb

1-3 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

In stock
£19.85
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

In stock
£20.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set of 9 Metric (1.5-10mm)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.83
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

In stock
£21.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Hex Key set (9) Metric Long Arm Ballend

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.35 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£18.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece
£16.96
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull HKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set A/F (9 Pieces)
£11.68
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£11.94
Compare 33 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£18.88
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery