Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 13 Piece

Faithfull Hex Key Set Long Arm - 13 Piece Metric (1.3-10mm) - Black

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 13 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.04
Delivery from £8.95

Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm)

In stock
£15.84
Free Delivery

Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.23
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm) Faihks13Ml

1-3 working days
£16.23
Delivery from £6.00

Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm)

In stock
£16.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull HKS13ML 1.3-10mm Hexagon Key Long Arm Set of 13 Metric

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKS13ML Hexagon Key Long Arm Set of 13 Metric (1.3-10mm)

1-2 days
£17.20
Free Delivery

Faithfull 13 Piece Long Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Metric/Imperial Hex Key Set 30 Piece
£12.49
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£9.44
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 9 Piece
£8.29
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£14.54
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Long Arm Hex Key Set 13 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set contains a selection of professional quality keys made from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel. All keys from 4mm have chamfered edges to prevent damage to blade and fittings. Long arm design allows access to deep set screws or difficult to reach places. Supplied in an ergonomic double layer open out storage caddy which allows easy access to the smaller keys. Each key has a dedicated and clearly marked space for easy identification and is safely stored and ready for use. Metric Sizes: 1.3 1.5 2 2.5 3 3.5 4 4.5 5 5.5 6 8 10mmPTDFAIHKS13ML
£11.89
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com