Faithfull Arbor Extension 140Mm 14-210Mm

Faithfull Hole Saw Arbor Extension HSEXT140 – Black 140mm

Faithfull Arbor Extension 140Mm 14-210Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hole Saw Arbor Extension 140mm

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hole Saw Arbor Extension

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSEXT140 Holesaw Arbor Extension,Black,140mm

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSEXT140 Holesaw Arbor Extension,Black,140mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.14
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Arbor Extension 140mm 14-210mm Faihsext140

1-3 working days
£11.14
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HSEXT140 Holesaw Arbor Extension,Black,140mm

In stock
£11.50
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull HSEXT140 Holesaw Arbor Extension,Black,140mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSEXT140 Holesaw Arbor Extension,Black,140mm

In stock
£12.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 76Mm
£12.11
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 127Mm
£22.03
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 152Mm
£27.42
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 60Mm
£9.89
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Bi-Metal Cobalt Holesaw 79Mm
£12.83
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Arbor Extension 140Mm 14-210Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Holesaw Arbor Extension to fit hex shank arbors. (Arbor clearance on small arbor FAI HSA1630 is 25mm)Size 140mmPTDFAIHSEXT140
£6.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com