Faithfull Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape Black 20Mm X 1M 0170201BKLHTB

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 0170201Bklhtb Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape Black 20mm X1M Faitapehlb

1-3 working days
£6.68
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITAPEHLB Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape for Organizing, Fastening, or Securing Items - 20mm x 1M - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 0170201BKLHTB Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape Black 20mm x1m FAITAPEHLB

2-3 days
£7.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Faithfull 710908 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 40G (Pack 25)
£17.99
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 710922 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 80G (Pack 25)
£12.80
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Snap Hook Carabiner Fire Brigade 6mm Zinc Plated Pack of 4
£2.15
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Fire Brigade Snap Hook Carabiner FAICHFBS80 Zinc Plated 8mm Pack of 2
£1.97
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape Black 20Mm X 1M 0170201BKLHTB

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Hook & Loop Self Adhesive Tape is great for a range of applications in a wide variety of industries. Backed with a high-performance adhesive this product is well-suited for indoor applications that demand a strong bond with medium temperature resistance.Pack contains (1x) 1m hook and (1x) 1m loop.Specifications:Width: 20mm.Length: 1m.PTDFAITAPEHLB
£2.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com