Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£30.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.88
Delivery from £8.95

Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30mm Faisdset3

1-3 working days
£36.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISDSET3 HSS Step Drill Set 3 Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.37
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3 Piece HSS Step Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 3 Piece HSS Step Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hss Step Drill Set 3Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull FAISDSET3 HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4mm to 30mm

1-2 days
£41.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm

£43.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAISD620 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 20mm
£19.27
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDSET3 HSS Step Drill Set (3 Pieces)
£36.10
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISD630 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 30mm
£24.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit 6-20Mm
£15.32
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull HSS Cone Step Drill FAISD412 4-14mm x 2mm
£9.76
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30Mm

Cheapest offer

Faithfull Step drills are used for cutting varying hole sizes in material up to 4 mm thick without changing the drill bit. Each drill cuts parallel holes within a specific size range rising in 2mm increments.Made from HSS ( High-Speed Steel ). Set of 3 consisting 1 of each 4-14mm 6-20mm 6-30mm. Supplied in a metal case.PTDFAISDSET3
£30.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com