Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30mm Faisdset3

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.21
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 3 Piece HSS Step Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.43
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSET3 HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm |

£39.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAISDSET3 HSS Step Drill Set 3 Piece Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.08
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm FAISDSET3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull HSS Step Drill Bit Set of 3 4-30mm FAISDSET3

£43.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Hss Step Drill Bit Set Of 3 4-30mm Faisdset3

Cheapest offer

Made from HSS ( High-Speed Steel ). Set of 3 consisting 1 of each 4-14mm, 6-20mm, 6-30mm. Supplied in a metal case.Faithfull Step drills are used for cutting varying hole sizes in material up to 4 mm thick without changing the drill bit. Each drill cuts parallel holes within a specific size range, rising in 2mm increments.
£36.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull FAISD620 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 20mm
£19.37
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull HSS Cone Step Drill FAISD412 4-14mm x 2mm
£12.95
Compare 22 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAISD630 HSS Step Drill Bit 6-30mm
£17.95
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull SDSET3 HSS Step Drill Set (3 Pieces)
£38.23
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAISD630 HSS Cone Step Drills 6 - 30mm
£24.32
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery