Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.62
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITD620 HSS Cone Taper Drill Bit 6 - 20mm

In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill 6mm - 20mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAITD620 HSS Cone Taper Drill Bit 6 - 20mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.96
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20mm Faitd620

1-3 working days
£15.96
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITD620 HSS Cone Taper Drill Bit 6 - 20mm

In stock
£17.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAITD620 HSS Taper Drill 6 To 20mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-30Mm
£18.72
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull TDSET3 HSS Taper Drill Set Set (3 Pieces)
£36.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Taper Drill 4-12mm HSS High Speed Steel
£7.38
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit Multi Colour (Set Of 3)
£52.15
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATS8181 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M12 X 1.75 3 Piece
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit 6-20Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HSS taper drills are used for drilling sheet materials. They will drill a hole of any diameter between the stated sizes. Please note that use of a cutting fluid is advisable with this drill.The Faithfull FAITD620 taper drill is made from high speed steel (HSS) and has the following specifications:Drill sizes: 6 to 20mm.Max thickness: 2mm.PTDFAITD620
£11.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com