Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit Set Of 3

Faithfull 3-Piece HSS Taper Cone Drill Bit Set FAITDSET3

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit Set Of 3

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£31.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit Set Of 3 Faitdset3

1-3 working days
£36.63
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAITDSET3 HSS Taper Drill Bit Set of 3

1-2 days
£38.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3 Piece HSS Taper Cone Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 3 Piece HSS Taper Cone Drill Bit Set

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Set 3Pc, Multi

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

FAIPLSET3LN Handyman Pliers Set, 3 Piece
£13.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull ATS8181 Hss Straight Flute Tap Set M12 X 1.75 3 Piece
Free Delivery
Faithfull 3 Piece Matt Chrome Adjustable Spanner Set
£16.99
Compare 32 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Soft Grip Pliers Set 3 Piece
£20.15
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
HSS Straight Flute Tap Set M6 x 1.0, 3 Piece
£15.00
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Hss Taper Drill Bit Set Of 3

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull HSS taper drills are used for drilling sheet materials. They will drill a hole of any diameter between the stated sizes. Please note that use of a cutting fluid is advisable with this drill.The Faithfull FAITDSET3 taper drill set of 3 are made from high speed steel (HSS) consisting of:1 x 4-12mm1 x 6-20mm1 x 16-30mm The set is supplied in a metal storage case.PTDFAITDSET3
£31.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com