Faithfull Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull HKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set A/F (9 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4In) Faihksf9Af

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHKSF9AF Folding Hexagon Key Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 -...

Unknown
£13.93

IMPERIAL ALLEN KEY SET OF 9 FOLDING HEXAGON WRENCHES 5/64-1/4" , FAITHFULL SF9AF

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull 9 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIHKSF9AF Hexagon Key Folding Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 - 1/4in)

1-2 days
£14.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKSF9AF Folding Hex Key Set 9 A/F

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Folding Rule White Abs Plastic 1M / 39In
£4.88
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Rule Yellow Abs Plastic 1M / 39In
£4.88
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece (1.5-8mm) FAIHKSF8M
£17.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric, Imperial & Torx Folding Hexagonal Key Set, 25 Piece
£39.19
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Metric / Imperial Hex and Torx Key Set Triple Pack
£30.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Imperial Folding Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set contains a selection of short arm ball end keys in a soft-grip non-slip storage case. Professional quality keys made from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel. All keys from 4mm have chamfered edges to prevent damage to the blade and fittings. Designed to avoid the inconvenience of lost keys. Imperial Sizes: 5/64 3/32 7/64 1/8 9/64 5/32 3/16 7/32 1/4 A/FPTDFAIHKSF9AF
£9.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com