Faithfull Hex Key Set (9) A/F - Long Arm

Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece

Faithfull Hex Key Set (9) A/F - Long Arm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.11
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHKS9AFL Long Arm Hexagon Key Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 ...

Unknown
£11.48

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 9 Piece Long Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 3/8In) Faihks9Afl

1-3 working days
£12.62
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIHKS9AFL Imperial 9 Piece Hexagon Key Set - Long Arm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Arm Hexagon Key Set of 9 Imperial (5/64 - 3/8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece - Multipack - Save On Posta

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Imperial Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Hex Key Set (9) A/F - Long Arm

Cheapest offer

Proven reliable Faithfull technology Lightweight construction at just 0.38 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolbank (First Order Account)
£9.11
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set, 9 Piece (1.5-10mm) FAIHKS9ML
£15.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set 9 Piece
£18.89
Compare 22 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Long Arm Hex Key Set, 13 Piece (1.3-10mm) FAIHKS13ML
£19.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Imperial Ball End Long Arm Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece Multi Colour (One Size)
£25.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00