Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380Mm (914118)

Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIKAGC380 Chisel 380 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£16.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC380 Chisel 380 mm Kango Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.04
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIKAGC380 Chisel 380 mm Kango Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC380 Chisel 380 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGC380 Chisel 380 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380mm (914118) Faikagc380

1-3 working days
£19.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380mm (914118) FAIKAGC380

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Kango Shank Chisel 380mm (914118)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
GBP 19.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel in 380mm length offers a versatile mid-range option for general demolition and chiselling tasks. This length provides excellent manoeuvrability whilst maintaining sufficient reach for most applications, making it ideal for breaking up concrete, removing tiles, and general renovation work. Manufactured using traditional forging skills including hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades, this 380mm chisel steel is engineered to provide high-performance in all types of modern large capacity drilling and hammer drilling machines. The robust construction ensures reliable operation even under heavy-duty use. Features and Benefits: • 380mm length provides balanced reach and control • 21mm hex shank fitting for Kango 900/950K machines • Traditionally forged construction for exceptional strength • High-performance chisel steel for demanding applications • Ideal for general demolition and renovation work • Professional-grade quality and dura
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIKAGP450 Point 450 mm SDS Max Kango Shank
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel 450mm
£17.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point 450mm
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Point FAIKAGP380 380 mm SDS Max
£15.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Point 450mm (914113) Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00