Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point

Faithfull Kango Shank Point FAIKAGP380 380 mm SDS Max

Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.17
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

In stock
£17.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

In stock
£17.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull Kango Shank Point 380mm (914112) Faikagp380

1-3 working days
£18.07
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIKAGP380 Point 380 mm SDS Max Kango Shank

In stock
£18.46
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Kango Shank Point 380mm (914112) FAIKAGP380

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Kango Shank Point in 380mm length offers a compact yet powerful solution for drilling and demolition work in confined spaces or standard applications. This shorter variant provides excellent control and manoeuvrability whilst maintaining the full performance characteristics expected from professional-grade point steels. Manufactured using traditional forging skills including hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades, the 380mm point is engineered to fit the most popular 21mm hex shank machines used throughout the UK. The point-type design delivers concentrated force for breaking through concrete, masonry, and other hard materials with precision. Features and Benefits: • 380mm length ideal for general purpose and confined space applications • 21mm hex shank fitting for Kango 900/950K machines • Traditional forging ensures exceptional durability • Point design concentrates impact force for effective penetration • High-performance steel construction for
£15.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAIKAGP450 Point 450 mm SDS Max Kango Shank
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel 450mm
£17.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point 450mm
£18.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380Mm (914118)
£15.95
Compare 17 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Point 450mm (914113) Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.25
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00