Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

Faithfull Kango Shank Straight Scaling Chisel 75 X 300Mm

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull 21mm Shank Scaling Chisel 300mm 75mm

1-3 days
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 21mm Shank Scaling Chisel

Unknown
£22.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.05
Free Delivery

Faithfull Kango Shank Straight Scaling Chisel 75 X 300mm Faikagsc75

1-3 working days
£23.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£25.22
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

In stock
£26.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIKAGSC75 Scaling Chisel Straight 300 x 75 mm Kango Shank

Cheapest offer

Faithfull steels are manufactured to the very highest standards using traditional forging skills such as hammer work on chisels and drop stamp forging of cutting blades Precision machined to ensure that every steel is fit for purpose in this very demanding area of work Heat treated tempered edges and points Made from drop forged Chrome Molybdenum for hardness, toughness and wear resistance, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£22.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull FAIKAGP450 Point 450 mm SDS Max Kango Shank
£19.47
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Flat Chisel 450mm
£17.95
Compare 17 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 21mm Kango Shank Breaker Chisel Point 450mm
£18.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Chisel 380Mm (914118)
£15.95
Compare 18 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Kango Shank Point FAIKAGP380 380 mm SDS Max
£15.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95