Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack (2) 6.00Mm Ol:139Mm Wl:91Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit 6mm 139mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 2 600mm Ol:139mm Wl:91mm Faipp600Ls

1-3 working days
£12.20
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPP600LS Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Pre Pack (Pack of 2) 6.00mm x 139mm

1-2 days
£12.48
Free Delivery

Faithfull P/Pack Hss Jobber Drills(2) L/S 6,00Mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 9.00Mm Ol:175Mm Wl:155Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit Long Series 16 X 400Mm
£11.36
Compare 31 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack 12.00Mm Ol:205Mm Wl:134Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Combination Wood Auger Bit FAICA13L Long Series 13mm x 400mm
£9.41
Compare 30 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack (2) 4.00Mm Ol:119Mm Wl:78Mm
Free Delivery
Faithfull Long Series Hss Jobber Drill Pre Pack (2) 6.00Mm Ol:139Mm Wl:91Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Long Series HSS Jobber Drill Bits have a longer length for deeper drilling requirements. Designed to meet the requirement of the professional user these drills are manufactured from M2 grade steel and are fully ground to meet the requirements of DIN 338 and feature a 135 degree non slip split point. Their robust design gives less breakage easier hole start and improved penetration. Suitable for use in: Alloy Steels Carbon Steels Cast Iron Hardened Alloy Steels Stainless Steels.The Faithfull FAIPP600LS Pre Pack HSS Jobber Drills(2) Long Series 6.0mm have the following specifications:Diameter: 6.0mm Overall Length: 139mmPTDFAIPP600LS
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com