Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Flush Cut Blade 22mm Pack of 5

Faithfull M0010005 X 5 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/Bi-Metal Blade 22Mm (Pack 5)

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Flush Cut Blade 22mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Flush Cut Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMFWM22B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 22mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.47
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010005 X 5 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/bi-Metal Blade 22mm (Pack 5) Faimfwm22B

1-3 working days
£18.47
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMFWM22B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 22mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£18.50
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM22B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 22mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£18.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010005 X 5 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/BiM Bl...

Unknown
£19.09

Faithfull FAIMFWM22B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 22mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFWM22B Flush Cut Wood-Metal Blade 22mm Bi-M Pack of 5

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Metal and Wood Flush Cut Blade 22mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This 22mm Faithfull Multi-Functional Tool Flush Wood/Metal Blade is supplied in a convenient pack of 5, making it the ideal choice for professional tradespeople and contractors who require multiple blades for demanding projects or frequent use. The 22mm width offers excellent cutting performance for general purpose applications whilst the multi-pack ensures you always have replacement blades to hand. Featuring HSS wavy set teeth, these blades deliver consistent performance when cutting wood, copper and aluminium pipes, sheet metal, plastics and profiles. They excel at flush cutting applications and plunge cutting in plasterboard, providing excellent value for high-volume work. Features and Benefits: • Pack of 5 blades for professional use and better value • 22mm width ideal for general purpose cutting tasks • HSS wavy set teeth for efficient, smooth cutting • Cuts wood, metal pipes, sheet metal, plastics and profiles • Perfect for flush cutting and plunge cutting in plasterboard • Comp
£17.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)