Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

Faithfull Oscillating Multi-Tool Blade MFWM22 - OIS Flush Cut for Metal & Wood, 22mm Pack of 1

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.68
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.84
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010005 Multi-Functional Tool Flush Cut Wood/bi-Metal Blade 22mm Faimfwm22

1-3 working days
£8.05
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£8.60
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£9.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£9.77
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull MFWM22 Flush Cut Wavy Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

Ideal for sawing wood, copper and aluminum pipes, sheet metal, plastics and profiles Made of bi-metal blade with HSS wavy teeth Used for many flush cutting applications and plunge cutting in plasterboard, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£7.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk