Faithfull M0010026 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.78
Free Delivery

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade 68mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£4.99
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade

Unknown
£4.99
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull MFW68 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£8.58
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW68 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.58
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull MFW68 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull MFW68 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

Faithfull M0010026 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm Faimfw68

1-3 working days
£8.89
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MFW68 CRV Flush Cut Saw Blade

In stock
£8.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull M0010026 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Saw Blade has a broad range of applications with side set hardened teeth for fine straight cutting in softwood plastics plasterboard plastic pipes and similar materials. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools. Width: 68mm.1 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mmPTDFAIMFW68
£4.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com