Faithfull M0010026 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm (Pack 5)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade 68mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Wood Flush Cut Blade

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIMFW68B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock
£22.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFW68B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock
£22.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFW68B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.28
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull M0010026 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm (Pack 5) Faimfw68B

1-3 working days
£22.28
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIMFW68B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm CRV Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMFW68B Multi-Functional Tool Flush Wood Blade Side Set 68mm Pack of 5

1-2 days
£23.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull M0010026 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm
£4.78
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull M0010026 X 5 Multi-Function Tool Crv Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68Mm (Pack 5)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Saw Blade has a broad range of applications with side set hardened teeth for fine straight cutting in softwood plastics plasterboard plastic pipes and similar materials. Compatible with many multi-function oscillating power tools. Width: 68mm.1 x Faithfull Multi-Function Tool CrV Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 68mm Pack of 5PTDFAIMFW68B
£17.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com