Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder

Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder FalSBMBH

Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.33
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/4in Magnetic Bit Holder, 60mm Length, Hardened & Tempered Steel Shaft

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull 1/4in Magnetic Bit Holder, 60mm Length, Hardened & Tempered Steel Shaft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.91
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 1/4in Magnetic Bit Holder, 60mm Length, Hardened & Tempered Steel Shaft

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder

1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 1/4in Magnetic Bit Holder, 60mm Length, Hardened & Tempered Steel Shaft

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder Faisbmbh

1-3 working days
£7.61
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull 1/4in Magnetic Bit Holder, 60mm Length, Hardened & Tempered Steel Shaft

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull SDZ2032 Screwdriver Bit Set 32 Piece
£11.18
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder 1/4In 60Mm Standard
£3.05
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder FAISBMBHDW Drywall 1/4in Hex 65mm
£6.12
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull SBMBHFIND 80-115mm Magnetic Bit Holder Finder and Guide
£6.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 65003 Magnetic Stainless Steel Quick-Release Bit Holder
£7.31
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Magnetic Bit Holder

Cheapest offer

For use in handheld drivers or power drills this 1/4in female by 1/4in male magnetic bit holder has a hardened and tempered steel shaft with a quick-release chuck. Length: 60mm.PTDFAISBMBH
£4.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com