Faithfull Manhole Keys 520Mm (20.1/2In) (Pack 2)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys 520mm Pack of 2

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Manhole Keys 520mm (20.1/2In) (Pack 2) Faimhk520

1-3 working days
£19.84
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£20.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIMHK520 Manhole Keys (Pair) 520mm

1-2 days
£22.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 520mm

In stock
£22.18
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys Bent 200Mm (8In) (Pack 2)
£8.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£7.31
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys, D-type 125mm (5in) (pack 2)
£15.37
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys D-Type 125Mm (5In) (Pack 2)
£7.63
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), Bent O Shape End (10mm Dia, 25mm Depth), Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 200mm
£15.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys 520Mm (20.1/2In) (Pack 2)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Heavy-Duty Manhole Keys are designed to lift and remove most standard non-locking manhole covers drain gully covers and access panels. The robust keys are zinc plated for rust protection and have rectangular T-shaped key ends and large triangular shaped handles that provide a positive grip and allow easy access for gloved hands. Pack Quantity: 22 x Faithfull Manhole Keys Manhole Keys 520mm (20.4in)PTDFAIMHK520
£13.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com