Faithfull Manhole Keys D-Type 125Mm (5In) (Pack 2)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.63
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock
£11.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys, D-Type 125mm (5In) (Pack 2) Faimhk125D

1-3 working days
£11.97
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock
£12.78
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock
£12.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

FAIMHK125D Manhole Keys (Pair) 125mm D Type

2-3 days
£13.72
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm

In stock
£13.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys Bent 200Mm (8In) (Pack 2)
£8.14
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys 520Mm (20.1/2In) (Pack 2)
£13.73
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£7.31
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys, D-type 125mm (5in) (pack 2)
£15.37
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), Bent O Shape End (10mm Dia, 25mm Depth), Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 200mm
£15.01
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Manhole Keys D-Type 125Mm (5In) (Pack 2)

Cheapest offer

These Faithfull Manhole Keys are designed to lift and remove most standard non-locking manhole covers drain gully covers and access panels. The T-shaped robust steel keys are powder-coated for rust protection and have D-shaped key ends. The handle features a blade edge for prising open stopcock covers and has a hanging hole. Pack Quantity: 2PTDFAIMHK125D
£7.63
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com