Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.12
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Faimhk320 Pair Of Manhole Keys 320mm

1-3 working days
£12.71
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.61
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

In stock
£15.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

In stock
£16.36
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

In stock
£16.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), T Shape End, Heavy-Duty Zinc Plated - 320mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy-Duty Construction - This pair of manhole keys are designed to efficiently lift and remove most standard non-locking manhole covers, drain gully covers and access panels with ease. Capable of withstanding a maximum load of 30KG, they ensure optimal performance and longevity, enduring heavy-duty use. Zinc Plated for Rust Protection - The robust zinc plating ensures the keys are resistant to rust and corrosion, offering long-lasting durability and performance. T Shaped Key Ends - The rectangular T shaped key ends (33mm width x 5mm thickness) provide an excellent fit for most manhole covers, making it easy to lift and move. Large Triangular Handles - The large triangular handles offer a positive grip for improved control, allowing for easy access, even with gloved hands. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee., Weight: 0.220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.12
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Manhole Keys 170Mm (6.3/4In) (Pack 2)
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Manhole Cover Lift Keys 520mm Pack of 2
£18.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Manhole Keys, Bent 200mm (8In) (Pack 2) Multi Colour (One Size)
£16.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Manhole Keys (Pair), D Type, Powder Coated Steel - 125mm
£9.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Manhole Keys, D-Type 125mm (5In) (Pack 2) Multi Colour (One Size)
£15.32
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00