Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

Faithfull Margin Trowel Prestige 125 x 50 mm (5 x 2 in)

Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.36
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Fai005 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 X 50mm (5 X 2In) Faiptfmt52

1-3 working days
£14.36
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAI005 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

Unknown
£14.36

Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

In stock
£14.67
Free Delivery

Faithfull Prestige Margin Trowel 5" 2"

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Prestige Margin Trowel

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

In stock
£15.79
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull FAIPTFMT52 Prestige Margin Trowel 125 x 50mm (5 x 2in)

Cheapest offer

Value for money Easy to use A quality product from:Faithfull Good product with excellent quality, Weight: 0.32628414776 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithful
£13.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 202003052 Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In
£3.95
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAI019 Prestige Midget Plastering Trowel 200 X 75Mm (8 X 3In)
£21.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Margin Trowel Soft Grip Handle 5 X 2In Multi Colour (125 X 50mm (5 X 2In))
£8.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00