Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 1000Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 1000mm Fairul1000Ms

1-3 working days
£21.56
Delivery from £6.00

Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Ruler (Metric) 1M

3-5 days
£21.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£23.22
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.92
Free Delivery

Faithfull Measuring Rule 1Metre (39 Inch) - Matt Silver Stainless Steel Ruler with Clear Metric Graduations & Hanging Hole

In stock
£27.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull 3Pc Matt Chrome Adj Spanner Set, Silver
£28.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Ruler (Metric) 300mm (Pack of 2)
£17.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Ruler Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Metric 300mm
£4.37
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Matt Silver Hardened Stainless Steel Ruler (Metric) 150mm (Pack of 2)
£8.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 600Mm
£7.80
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 1000Mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Measuring Rule is an essential tool for accurate measurements and is suitable for a wide range of applications. Manufactured from hardened stainless steel this 15cm rule features a matt finish to reduce fingerprint marks and easy-to-read black and red engraved markings for maximum visibility.1 x Faithfull Matt Silver Measuring Rule 1000mm.PTDFAIRUL1000MS
£14.41
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com