Faithfull Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.98
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHKSF8M Folding Hexagon Key Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)

Unknown
£12.43

Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Hexagon Allen Key Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£13.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 8 Piece (1.5-8mm) Faihksf8M

1-3 working days
£13.31
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock
£13.51
Free Delivery

Faithfull HKSF8m Folding Hex Key Set - Metric (8 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.73
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIHKSF8M Hexagon Key Folding Set of 8 Metric (1.5-8mm)

1-2 days
£13.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Folding Rule White Abs Plastic 1M / 39In
£4.88
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Rule Yellow Abs Plastic 1M / 39In
£4.88
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Folding Torx Star Key Set TKSF8 – 8-Piece Fold-Up Ball-End
£15.77
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 8 Piece Folding Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set, 9 Piece (5/64 - 1/4in) FAIHKSF9AF
£18.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Metric Folding Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Folding Hexagon Key Set contains a selection of short arm ball end keys in a soft-grip non-slip storage case. Professional quality keys made from fully hardened chrome vanadium steel. All keys from 4mm have chamfered edges to prevent damage to the blade and fittings. Designed to avoid the inconvenience of lost keys. Metric Sizes: 1.5 2 2.5 3 4 5 6 8mmPTDFAIHKSF8M
£8.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com