Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 18mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 18mm Mini Holesaw 8% Cobalt For Sheet Metals 1/4in Shank FAIHSM18

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.76
Free Delivery

Faithfull Ptmhs18 Mini Holesaw 18mm Faihsm18

1-3 working days
£16.35
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull - Mini Holesaw 18mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
GBP 16.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull PTMHS18 Mini Holesaw 18mm FAIHSM18

£17.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIHSM18 Mini Holesaw 18mm

Unknown
£18.56

Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 18mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 18mm

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Mini Holesaw in 18mm diameter is a versatile size for general electrical and metalworking applications, offering an excellent balance between precision and capacity. This popular diameter is ideal for standard cable entries, small conduit installations, and detailed fabrication work on stainless steel, mild steel, and aluminium up to 1.6mm thick. Engineered with 8% cobalt teeth, this 18mm variant delivers exceptional hardness and heat resistance for prolonged cutting performance. The innovative internal spring mechanism enables continuous drilling without clogging, significantly reducing downtime and improving productivity on site. HSS cutting teeth ensure superior durability and extended tool life, whilst the extra sharp tooth design produces clean, accurate holes with minimal effort. The 1/4in hex shank provides direct compatibility with impact drivers, offering convenient power tool integration and excellent torque transfer. The 18mm size is particularly suitable for s
£12.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 22mm
£13.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 30mm
£15.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 16mm
£11.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 3 Piece Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw Set
£38.95
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 25mm
£14.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95