Faithfull Mini Holesaw Set, Fast-Cutting Hole Cutter for Sheet Metal, Stainless Steel, Aluminium - 3PCS (20mm, 25mm, 32mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Holesaw Set 3 Piece 20mm, 25mm and 32mm 8% Cobalt FAIHSM3PSET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mini Holesaw Set 3 Piece Faihsm3Pset

1-3 working days
£42.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Mini Holesaw Set 3 Piece FAIHSM3PSET

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull 3 Piece Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mini Holesaw Set, Fast-Cutting Hole Cutter for Sheet Metal, Stainless Steel, Aluminium - 3PCS (20mm, 25mm, 32mm)

Cheapest offer

8% Cobalt & HSS Cutting Teeth - This fast-cutting set of three Holesaws (20mm, 25mm, 32mm) is engineered for high-performance and precise drilling. With 8% cobalt, the High Speed Steel cutting teeth provide exceptional wear resistance and lifespan, ensuring superior durability and longevity. Internal Spring Mechanism - Thanks to its internal spring, this tool minimizes debris building, allowing for continuous drilling without clogging. Extra Sharp Teeth - The extra sharp teeth ensure clean and accurate holes for precise drilling, even through tough materials. Wide Compatibility - Suitable for impact drivers with a 1/4 inch shank. Versatile - This versatile holesaw is ideal for drilling through sheet metals such as stainless steel, mild steel, aluminium and materials up to 1.6mm thick.
£40.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull FAITDSETPRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw Set, 4 Piece
£33.45
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD16PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 16mm
£22.30
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD05PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 5mm
£9.70
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAITD35PRO Diamond Ceramic Mini Holesaw 35mm
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mini Hex Shank Hole Saw 16mm
£15.03
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery