Faithfull Mitre Box 9In

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Mitre Box 225mm

Next Day
£15.43
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mitre Box

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Mitre Box 9In

In stock
£17.52
Free Delivery

Faithfull 102Ax Mitre Box 230mm (9In) Faimbox9

1-3 working days
£17.80
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull MDF Mitre Box 230mm / 9" Capacity FAIMBOX9

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mitre Box 9In

In stock
£18.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mitre Box 9In

In stock
£19.70
Free Delivery

Faithfull Mitre Box 230mm (9in) FAIMBOX9

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Mitre Box 9In

Cheapest offer

FAIMBOX9 Lightweight construction at just 0.71 Kgs High performace for the home or tradesman Proven reliable Faithfull technology, Weight: 1.54 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£10.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Mitre Box 300Mm (12In)
£17.90
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Faithfull Plastic Mitre Box With Pegs 310Mm (12.1/4In)
£11.30
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Block Planes FAIPLANEBPS 9.1/2-inch & 60.1/2-inch Wooden Box
£50.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIPLANE6012 6012 Block Plane in Wooden Box
£31.40
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Mitre Box 305mm x 110mm (12in x 4.3in) - FSC® Certified Beech Woodworking, Joinery & Carpentry Mitre Guide for Accurate 45 Degree & 90 Degree Cuts
£28.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery