Faithfull Multi-Purpose Cutting Disc 100 X 1.0 X 16Mm (Pack 10)

Used Offers from

Faithfull Multi-Purpose Cutting Disc 100 X 1.0 X 16Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£11.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi-Purpose Cutting Disc 100 X 1.0 X 16mm (Pack 10) Fai10010Mul

1-3 working days
£12.11
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAI10010MUL Multi-Cut Thin Cut Off Wheel 100mm x 1.0 x 16 Pack of 10

1-2 days
£13.16
Free Delivery

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Extra Thin 1mm Fast Cut Cutting Discs - 100mm x 1mm x 16mm (4 inch) Multi-Cut Disc, 10 Pack with Storage Tin

In stock
£13.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Soft Grip Multi Purpose Fencing Pliers 250mm (10in) Long FAIPLF10N
£22.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Eco Flex Tub 25l Black
£8.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIECOFLX3PC Eco Flex Tub 25 Litre Triple Pack
£17.53
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Flex Tub 60 Litre - Yellow
£19.96
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Purpose Cutting Disc 100 X 1.0 X 16Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Multi-Cut Cutting Discs will cut a wide range of materials used in the construction and fabrication industries. At only 1mm thick they are able to provide a fast cutting action with less waste and dust. Multi-Cut discs solve the problem of cutting several different materials at once and are ideal for cutting modern-day composite materials used throughout industry. Will cut sheet metal stainless steel (inox) pipes and profiles brick stone ceramic tiles and other building materials along with plastics/ PVC. These versatile discs are available in the three most popular sizes and are supplied in a sturdy metal storage tin of ten for safekeeping.Pack of 10 Faithfull Multi-Purpose Cutting Discs 100 x 1.0 x 16mmPTDFAI10010MUL
£6.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com