Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

Faithfull Oscillating Blade Set FAIMFKIT12 – 12pc Metal/Wood/Plastic, fits most brands

Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.99
Delivery from £9.00

Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.86
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull Faimfkit12 Multi Tool Blades 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut Universal Fit

1-3 working days
£30.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Multitool Blade Set (12 Piece Set)

Branch Delivery
£32.39
Delivery from £25.00

Faithfull Multi-Function Tool Blade Set 12 Piece

3-5 working days
£36.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull 12 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Blade Set

1-3 days
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 12 Piece OIS Oscillating Multi Tool Blade Set

Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FAIMFW34B Flush Cut Wood Blade Side Set 34mm CRV Pack of 5
£12.50
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull M0010052TB Multi-Functional Tool Bi-Metal Flush Cut Tin Coated Blade 45Mm
£10.48
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull PM0010008 Premium Arc Cut Wood & Metal Bi-Metal Blade 65Mm
£8.34
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi-Function Tool Mixed Blade Set 10 Piece
£42.94
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Multi Tool Blade Set 12 Piece Wood + Metal Cut FAIMFKIT12 XMS18MTSET12

Cheapest offer

Designed for cutting wood and metal 12 Piece Multi-Tool Blade Set Allow access to difficult to reach places Compatible with most brands, Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk