Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits

Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 25mm Pack of 3

Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£4.38
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits Ph3 X 25mm (Pack 3) Faisbph325Im

1-3 working days
£5.21
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£6.21
Free Delivery

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.07
Free Delivery

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Philips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 x 25mm (Pack 3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

These PH3 25mm Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits are designed for larger Phillips head screws commonly found in heavy-duty applications and structural work. The compact 25mm length provides excellent control and manoeuvrability when driving larger diameter screws with high torque impact drivers. Manufactured from a unique material specially engineered for extreme durability, these PH3 bits deliver significantly increased working life compared to standard screwdriver bits. The precision machined tip ensures an optimum fit with larger Phillips head screws, whilst torsion areas effectively absorb torque peaks and reduce stress at the bit tip during heavy loading. Impact bits are designed to distribute impacts evenly, preventing energy waste for efficient screw driving and helping to prevent screw stripping and cam-out. Supplied in a convenient pack of 3, these 25mm PH3 bits are essential for professionals working with heavier fixings and structural applications. Features and Benefits: • P
£2.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 16-Piece Long PZ2 PH2 75mm 150mm Case
£16.20
GBP 16.20 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 32002 Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits Ph2 X 50Mm (Pack 3)
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 42 Piece Cased Set Faisbset42Im Xms21Imps42
£15.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH3 50mm Pack of 3
£3.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Phillips Impact Screwdriver Bits PH2 25mm Pack of 3
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95