Faithfull Apv0144 Pin Vice Set 4 Piece Faipinvices4

Faithfull Pin Vice Set – 4-Piece

Faithfull Apv0144 Pin Vice Set 4 Piece Faipinvices4

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.80
Delivery from £6.00

PIN VICES SET OF 4, DRILL CHUCK JEWELLERY MAKING WATCH MODEL, FAITHFULL PINVICE4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull 4 Piece Pin Vice Set

1-3 days
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Pin Vice Set

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pin Vice set 4PC

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pin Vice set 4PC

In stock
£21.66
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pin Vice Set 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pin Vice set 4PC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.25
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPINVICES4 Pin Vice Set 4 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Apv0144 Pin Vice Set 4 Piece Faipinvices4

Cheapest offer

Set of four: one of each size 1, 2, 3 4.Capacity: 1) 0 -1mm2) 0.75 - 1.5mm3) 1.5 - 3mm4) 3 - 4.5mmPin vices are chiefly used for holding small taps, reamers, scribers or wire. The handles are tubular which permit holding wires of any length or diameter up through the length of the tool.FaithfullA01B0003.
£19.80
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Faithfull Pin Vice 0mm - 1mm
£5.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pin Vice Multi Colour (3)
£11.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pin Vice 0.7mm - 1.5mm
£6.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pin Vice Size 3 - 1.5-3.0 mm Capacity - Black
£6.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pin Vice Multi Colour (1)
£10.01
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00