Faithfull 5203288827 Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 13 X 5In

Faithfull Plasterers Trowel SGTP13SS - Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5 in

Faithfull 5203288827 Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 13 X 5In

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.69
Free Delivery

Faithfull Soft Grip Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel 13" 5"

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Soft Grip Stainless Steel Plasterers Trowel

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 13 X 5In Faisgtp13Ss

1-3 working days
£19.13
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAISGTP13SS Plasterers Trowel Stainless Steel 13 x 5in

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTP13SS Plasterers Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5-inch

In stock
£20.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTP13SS Plasterers Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5-inch

In stock
£20.35
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTP13SS Plasterers Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5-inch

In stock
£20.82
Free Delivery

Faithfull SGTP13SS Plasterers Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip 13 x 5-inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull Plasterer's Trowel Plastic Handle 11 X 4.3/4in
£11.58
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 0302011100 Plastererfts Trowel Plastic Handle 11 X 4.3/4In
£4.69
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
REFINA PLAZIFLEX Plastering Plasterers Finishing Trowel or Blade Choose 12"-24"
£39.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203288827 Plastererfts Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 13 X 5In

Cheapest offer

A high-quality large Plasterer's Finishing Trowel. The blade is manufactured from stainless steel and is suitable for use with all types of plaster. Fitted with a comfortable soft grip handle to help reduce fatigue and offer excellent durability.Plasterer's Finishing Trowel Stainless Steel Soft Grip Handle 13in x 5 inPTDFAISGTP13SS
£14.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com