Faithfull SNPPSPYD Plastic Shovel Blue

Faithfull Plastic Shovel FAIPLSHOVEL – Lightweight 390×315mm Blade, 1020mm – Blue

Faithfull SNPPSPYD Plastic Shovel Blue

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plastic Shovel

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Plastic Shovel

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FAIPLSHOVEL Blue Plastic Shovel, Lightweight & Strong with Polypropylene Coated Steel Shaft - Blade Size 390mm x 315mm, Total Length 1020mm

In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLSHOVEL Blue Plastic Shovel, Lightweight & Strong with Polypropylene Coated Steel Shaft - Blade Size 390mm x 315mm, Total Length 1020mm

In stock
£21.65
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLSHOVEL Blue Plastic Shovel, Lightweight & Strong with Polypropylene Coated Steel Shaft - Blade Size 390mm x 315mm, Total Length 1020mm

In stock
£21.74
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLSHOVEL Blue Plastic Shovel, Lightweight & Strong with Polypropylene Coated Steel Shaft - Blade Size 390mm x 315mm, Total Length 1020mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Snppspyd Plastic Shovel Blue Faiplshovel

1-3 working days
£22.23
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIPLSHOVEL Blue Plastic Shovel, Lightweight & Strong with Polypropylene Coated Steel Shaft - Blade Size 390mm x 315mm, Total Length 1020mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull RI34-SNWDSPYD Plastic Debris Shovel Wood Handle
£18.66
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull FLO345 Large Plastic Float 14 X 6In
£8.39
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull HAW150 Plastic Decorator Hawk 150 X 150Mm (6 X 6In)
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 5203030600 Notched Trowel V 4Mm & Round 7Mm Plastic Handle 11 X 4.1/2In
£7.49
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull HAW330 Plastic Hawk 325 X 325Mm (13 X 13In)
£18.81
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull SNPPSPYD Plastic Shovel Blue

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Shovel is made from high-quality polypropylene making it lightweight yet strong. It has a plastic-coated steel shaft and is UV and frost-resistant. The large plastic scoop does not create sparks when dragged across a concrete floor making it a safe choice for use with flammable materials. Suitable for the building and equestrian trades as well as for domestic and gardening use. Specification: Blade Size: 390 x 315mmOverall Length: 1020mmWeight: 1.36kgPTDFAIPLSHOVEL
£14.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com