Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

Faithfull Aluminium Grain Shovel – Wood Handle – 1.2m

Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.44
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.86
Free Delivery

FAIGRAIN Aluminium Grain Shovel Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.65
GBP 44.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Grain Shovel Wood Handle FAIGRAIN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

In stock
£47.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

In stock
£50.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Grain Shovel Wood Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Aluminium Grain Shovel

Unknown
£55.95
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Grain Shovel - Lightweight & Strong Aluminium Blade with Durable FSC Ash Wood Shaft & D Grip Handle - Blade size 360 x 430mm, Total length 1200mm

Cheapest offer

Western Pattern Square Mouth Scoop with Reinforcing Moulded Ribs - Provides extra strength for heavy-duty applications, with upturned sides to help contain loose materials when being transported around. Lightweight Rustproof Aluminium Blade (360mm x 430mm) - Has the advantages of not damaging the grain and can be easily cleaned and sterilised, making it ideal for use in professional and hygienic environments. Strong FSC-Certified Ash Wood Shaft - Resilient and built to offer excellent strength, durability and environmental responsibility. Plastic ‘D’ Handle - For improved comfort, control and stability, ideal for moving materials with ease, even during prolonged use. Faithfull 5 Year Manufacturers Guarantee - Ideal for moving loose materials such as grain, feed or fertiliser in agricultural and food industries as well as clearing snow and moving other lightweight materials around, such as wood chips and garden compost., Manufacturer: Faithful
£40.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Red Aluminium Oxide Sanding Roll 115mm 5m 40g
£16.22
Compare 7 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull 000450 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Paper Roll Red Heavy-Duty 115Mm X 5M 120G
£9.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull FAIAR1040Y 115mm x 10m 40g Aluminium Oxide Paper Roll - Yellow
£15.65
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull 710984 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did3 Holed 125Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£16.56
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery