Faithfull Plug Cutter set (4)

Faithfull Plug Cutter Set - 4 Piece

Faithfull Plug Cutter set (4)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Plug Cutter set (4)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Plug Cutter Set Of 4 No.6-12 Faiplugs4

1-3 working days
£17.85
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Plug Cutter set (4)

In stock
£18.06
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIPLUGS4 Plug Cutter Set of 4 No.6-12

Unknown
£18.19

Faithfull 4 Piece Plug Cutter Set

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Piece Plug Cutter Set

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Plug Cutter Set of 4 No.6-12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
Free Delivery

Faithfull - Plug Cutter Set of 4 No.6-12

£20.98
GBP 20.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Faithfull Plug Cutter set (4)

Cheapest offer

Prepare perfectly sized plugs To fill counterbored holes Use in combination with screwsinks Set of 4 No. s 6, 8, 10 and 12, Weight: 0.2645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Plug Cutter Screw Number Size 11.5mm
£6.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Plug Cutter 13Mm
£7.49
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Plug Cutter Screw Number Size 7mm
£5.95
Compare 3 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Plug Cutter Metric Size 16mm
£9.95
Compare 12 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Plug Cutter Multi Colour (16mm)
£14.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00