Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm 25.4mm

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 200 X 25.4Mm

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm 25.4mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.53
Free Delivery

Faithfull 200mm Porcelain Diamond Blade For Precision Cutting

1-3 working days
£39.83
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

In stock
£41.28
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

In stock
£41.29
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

In stock
£44.94
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIDB200CRP Porcelain, Ceramic and Granite Diamond Cutting Blade 200 mm x 25.4 mm (8 Inch)

In stock
£44.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 200mm 25.4mm

Cheapest offer

This 200mm diameter Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade with 25.4mm bore is a professional-grade cutting disc designed for heavier-duty applications and larger cutting tools. The 200mm diameter provides excellent cutting depth, making it particularly suitable for thick porcelain tiles, large format paving slabs and substantial stone cutting projects in ceramic, porcelain, granite and marble. The blade's 10mm deep continuous sintered rim ensures fast, clean cuts with superior edge quality, whilst the centre core reinforcement plate prevents de-tensioning to maximise blade life and minimise vibration during operation. Wet cutting is recommended for optimal blade performance and dust suppression, though dry cutting is also possible. Conforms to EN 13236 safety standards for professional use. Features and Benefits: • 200mm diameter with 25.4mm bore for heavy-duty applications • Greater cutting depth for thick tiles and paving • 10mm continuous sintered rim for durability • Centre core reinfo
£36.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Porcelain Diamond Blade 300 x 20mm
£82.98
Compare 21 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Faithfull TT1011522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 115 X 22.23Mm
Delivery from £8.95
Faithfull Porcelain Tile Diamond Cutting Disc 230mm 22mm
£28.95
Compare 20 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull TT101802522 Porcelain Diamond Blade 180 X 25.4Mm
£29.75
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull TT1023022 Porcelain Diamond BladeÂ
£47.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery