Faithfull Power Plus C41010 Cable Reel 240V 10A 4-Socket 10M

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.74
Free Delivery

Cable Reel 230 Volt 10 Metre 10 Amp 4 Socket

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.82
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull 4 Socket Cable Extension Reel 240v 10m

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull 4 Socket Cable Extension Reel 240v

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Plus C41010 Cable Reel 240V 10A 4-Socket 10M Fppcr10M10A

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

FAITHFULL Cable Reel FPPCR10M10A

1 Working Day
£23.51
Delivery from £2.95

Cable Reel 230 Volt 10 Metre 10 Amp 4 Socket

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Cable Reel 240V 10M 10A 4 Socket, Red

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cable Reel 230 Volt 10 Metre 10 Amp 4 Socket

In stock
£24.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus C41010 Cable Reel 240V 10A 4-Socket 10M

Cheapest offer

Designed to fit comfortably in the hand this compact cassette reel not only ensures that the cable is fully protected while in storage or transit but also safe while in use using a thermal overload protection system to prevent overheating damaging the cable. The cable reel feature four shuttered plug sockets a BS-approved plug and a back grip handle with a rotating winding knob making it easy to wind and to use. Manufactured to Kitemark KM61209. Specifications: Length: 10mAmps: 10Sockets: 4Voltage: 240VMax. Load Fully Unwound: 2400W (10A)Max. Load Fully Wound: 720W (3A) Type: Cassette NOTE: All cable reels should be fully unwound before they are used to carry their recommended maximum load.PTDFPPCR10M10A
£17.74
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com