Faithfull Power Plus RP13AB-TB Black Plug 13A

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.85
Free Delivery

Faithfull Black Rubber Plug 13amp 240v

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Black Rubber Plug 13amp 240v

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.28
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£4.50
Delivery from £2.59

Faithfull Power Plus Rp13Ab-Tb Black Plug 13A Fppplug13R

1-3 working days
£5.75
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£5.90
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£6.03
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus FPPPLUG13R 13A 230V Plastic Plug - Black

In stock
£6.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus RP13AB-TB Black Plug 13A

Cheapest offer

Black plug 240V 13A. This plug features a sturdy nylon base and cover cap that is manufactured to BS 1363/A.PTDFPPPLUG13R
£1.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com