Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.02
Free Delivery

Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 15M 110v Enclosed Cable Reel, Yellow/Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.15
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15M (1.5mm Cable) Fppcr15Msel

1-3 working days
£35.15
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 15M 110v Enclosed Cable Reel, Yellow/Black

In stock
£35.24
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Enclosed Cable Reel 2-Socket 15m - 16A (110V ) FPPCR15MSEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15m (1.5mm Cable

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Faithfull Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 15m

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull Enclosed Cable Reel 110V

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £6.95

Faithfull FPPCR15MSEL 110V 15m 16 amp 1.5mm Enclosed Cable Reel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Faithfull FPPCHAINSSW Chainsaw Sharpener Grinding Wheel 110 x 3.2mm
£9.60
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Power Plus JF8700-10W Rechargeable Clip Light 10W
£17.88
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Cable Reel FPPCR15 2-socket 13A 240V Open Drum 15m Blue
£24.95
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 13A 20m Extension Lead Cable Reel
£29.99
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15M (1.5Mm Cable)

Cheapest offer

This Faithfull Power Plus Enclosed Cable Reel features 2 shuttered sockets with a maximum load of 16A (1 760W) fully unwound or 6A (660W) wound. The robust semi-enclosed easy reel accurately guides the cable onto and off the drum and ensures that the cable is protected while in storage or transit. A thermal overload protection system prevents overheating from damaging the cable. The cable reel also features a BS approved plug and a carry handle with a rotating fast rewind knob. A flat base keeps the reel upright for easy storage. Manufactured in accordance to BS 61242 and suitable for site and trade use. NOTE: All cable reels should be fully unwound before they are used to carry their recommended maximum load.1 x Faithfull Power Plus Semi-Enclosed Cable Reel 110V 16A 2-Socket 15m (1.5mm Cable)PTDFPPCR15MSEL
£34.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com