Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25Mm (Pack 20)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.31
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PZ2 x 25mm Impact Screwdriver Bits, Pozidriv, Multi Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25mm (Pack 20) Faisbpz225Ib

1-3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 25mm (Pack 20)

1-2 days
£13.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull Screwdriver Bits Impact(20) Pz2 X 25Mm, Silver

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits FAISBPZ225IB Pack of 20

10 Working Days
£18.47
Delivery from £2.95

Similar products

Faithfull 31002 Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 50Mm (Pack 3)
£2.30
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull 31003 Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz3 X 50Mm (Pack 3)
£2.30
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 75mm Pack of 3
£6.10
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 11003 Pozi S2 Grade Steel Screwdriver Bits Pz3 X 25Mm (Pack 3)
£1.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25Mm (Pack 3)
£1.55
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25Mm (Pack 20)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull professional 1/4in Hex Drive Impact Screwdriver Bits are specifically designed for use in high torque impact drivers. Manufactured from a unique material that is engineered for extreme durability these bits have an increased working life compared to standard screwdriver bits. Impact bits are designed to distribute impacts evenly preventing energy waste for efficient screw driving. They incorporate torsion areas to absorb torque peaks and to reduce stress at the bit tip during heavy loading. All bits feature a precision-machined tip to provide an optimum fit helping to prevent screw stripping and cam-out.These Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits have the following specification: Size: PZ2 x 25mmPack Quantity: 20PTDFAISBPZ225IB
£7.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com