Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 20

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull PZ2 x 25mm Impact Screwdriver Bits, Pozidriv, Multi Colour

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.74
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25mm (Pack 20) Faisbpz225Ib

1-3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits FAISBPZ225IB Pack of 20

10 Working Days
£18.47
Delivery from £2.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest offer

This value pack of 20 Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits features PZ2 heads with a standard 25mm length, providing an economical solution for professional tradespeople and frequent users. The 25mm length offers excellent versatility for general-purpose screw driving applications across all trades. Manufactured from a unique material engineered for extreme durability, these bits are specifically designed for use in high torque impact drivers. They incorporate torsion areas to absorb torque peaks and reduce stress at the bit tip during heavy loading, ensuring consistent performance throughout demanding projects. The precision-machined PZ2 tip provides an optimum fit with Pozidriv screws, helping to prevent screw stripping and cam-out. The bulk pack of 20 ensures you always have spare bits available on site, making this an ideal choice for contractors and workshops. Features and Benefits: • PZ2 Pozidriv head for versatile applications • Standard 25mm length for general-purpose use • Pack o
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bit Set 42 Piece Cased Set Faisbset42Im Xms21Imps42
£15.27
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ3 75mm Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ3 150mm Pack of 3
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 75mm Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits, Pozidriv Multi Colour (Pz2)
£11.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00