Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 75Mm (Pack 3)

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 75mm Pack of 3

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 75Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.11
Free Delivery

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 75mm Pack of 3

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 75mm (Pack 3)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.10
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 75mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull 75mm Long Impact Pz2 Screwdriver Bits Pro Pozi 1/4 Hex X3 Faisbpz275Im

1-3 working days
£7.07
Delivery from £6.00

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 75mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 75mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits PZ2 x 75mm (Pack 3)

In stock
£8.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 25Mm (Pack 20)
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz3 X 75Mm (Pack 3)
£3.11
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz3 X 150Mm (Pack 3)
£4.90
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Faithfull Pozi Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz3 X 25Mm (Pack 3)
£2.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Impact Screwdriver Bits, Pozidriv Multi Colour (Pz2 X 25mm)
£16.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits Pz2 X 75Mm (Pack 3)

Cheapest offer

Faithfull professional 1/4in Hex Drive Impact Screwdriver Bits are specifically designed for use in high torque impact drivers. Manufactured from a unique material that is engineered for extreme durability these bits have an increased working life compared to standard screwdriver bits. Impact bits are designed to distribute impacts evenly preventing energy waste for efficient screw driving. They incorporate torsion areas to absorb torque peaks and to reduce stress at the bit tip during heavy loading. All bits feature a precision-machined tip to provide an optimum fit helping to prevent screw stripping and cam-out.These Faithfull Pozidriv Impact Screwdriver Bits have the following specification: Size: PZ2.Length: 75mm.Pack Quantity: 3.PTDFAISBPZ275IM
£3.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.