Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Faithfull Professional Putty Knife 32mm

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.17
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.18
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Heavy-Duty Window Tool With Stainless Steel Blade - 32mm Width

1-3 working days
£11.86
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£12.36
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.43
Free Delivery
Faithfull ST101 Professional Heavy-Duty Window Knife

Cheapest offer

TOOLS Easy to use Value for money, Weight: 0.21825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Faithfull
£11.17
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull Professional Putty Knife 115mm
£10.04
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull FAIST116 Professional Filling Knife 150mm
£9.60
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull FAIST110 professional Filling Knife 25MM, Brown
£4.49
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Faithfull Professional Filling Knife
£10.34
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife
£8.44
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49