Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife

Faithfull Professional Wallpaper Stripping Knife FAIST104 64 mm

Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.54
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.73
Delivery from £4.49

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

In stock
£11.13
Free Delivery

Faithfull Professional Stripping Tool - 64mm Polished Stainless Steel Blade With Hardwood Handle

1-3 working days
£11.93
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

In stock
£12.81
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Faithfull FAIST104 professional Stripping Knife 64MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.49
Free Delivery
Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife

Cheapest offer

The Faithfull Professional Wall Paper Stripping Knife with a 64mm blade offers versatile performance for general stripping applications. This mid-range blade width strikes an excellent balance between manoeuvrability and coverage, making it a popular choice for trade professionals tackling everyday wallpaper and paint removal tasks. The 64mm size is particularly effective for standard wall areas and provides efficient working speed without compromising control. Constructed with a corrosion-resistant stainless steel blade, this stripping knife delivers reliable long-term performance. The blade is firmly attached to a hardwood handle using brass rivets, and features full-tang construction where the blade extends through the complete length of the handle for superior strength. Features and Benefits: • 64mm blade width for versatile general-purpose use • Corrosion-resistant stainless steel blade for extended service life • Hardwood handle with brass rivets for comfortable, secure grip • Fu
£8.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Faithfull 734 Heavy-Duty Long Handled Scraper 150mm (6in)
£10.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Faithfull Stairway Cotton Twill Dust Sheet 7.0 X 0.9M Multi Colour (7.0M X 0.9M (24Ft X 3Ft) Approx)
£16.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Soft Grip Stripping Knife
£4.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Heavy-Duty Professional Stripping Tool For Precise And Efficient Tasks
£10.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Faithfull Soft Grip Stripping Tool 50mm - Durable Stainless Steel Paint And Wallpaper Remover
£6.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00