Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.19
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£5.89
Free Delivery

Faithfull 003420 Delta Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets Tr2 93mm Coarse (Pack 5) Faiadssc

1-3 working days
£6.09
Delivery from £6.00

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.23
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£7.41
Free Delivery

Faithfull ADSSC 90mm Delta Hook and Loop Sanding Sheets TR2 Coarse (Pack of 5)

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets Coarse Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Coarse grit variant is supplied in a convenient pack of 5 sheets, ideal for tradespeople who need aggressive cutting performance for occasional heavy-duty tasks. The coarse abrasive grade excels at rapid material removal, making it perfect for stripping finishes, levelling rough timber, tackling heavily filled surfaces, or initial preparation work before progressing through finer grits. Constructed from durable Aluminium Oxide abrasive on E-weight heavy-duty paper backing, these sheets withstand demanding sanding applications. The hook and loop system enables quick, tool-free sheet changes to keep you working efficiently, whilst the pre-punched design ensures effective dust extraction to maintain visibility and cutting performance throughout the task. Features and Benefits: • Coarse grit for aggressive material removal • Pack of 5 sheets suitable for occasional heavy-duty use • Aluminium Oxide abrasive delivers robust cutting action • Hook and loop attachment for rapid changes • E
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Faithfull Punched Hook and Loop Delta Sanding Sheets 40g Pack of 25
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull Sanding Disc AD150120H - Hook and Loop DID2 Holed 150mm x 120g (Pack of 25)
£20.45
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Faithfull 009781 1/2 Orbital Sanding Hook & Loop Punched Assorted (Pack 5)
£6.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710915 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 60G (Pack 25)
£20.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Faithfull 710939 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc Did2 Holed 150Mm X 120G (Pack 25)
£23.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00